Today is Monday 23rd September
Tides - 07:13 (4.1M) 19:36 (4.2M)

2008 Elite Summer Sunday Series - Overall

Entries: 12 | Races Sailed: 6 | Discard: 2

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R2R4R6R7R8
133AeolusDavid Brown41211110
234FloAngus Bates1341610102
348Oink SqueakDavid Wood1451052210
420No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren1410103443
518OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James1871041034
631Grand SlamGareth Davies273410101010
722ExcaliburAdrian Olsen292107101010
823Matterhorn JackMike Patten3110101010101
921OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst3210102101010
1016Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage40101010101010
1019TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper40101010101010
1038BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young40101010101010

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sat 16 Aug 08 10:55