Today is Tuesday 17th September
Tides - 03:06 (4.8M) 15:06 (4.9M)

2008 Elite Summer Saturday Series - Overall

Entries: 12 | Races Sailed: 8 | Discard: 3

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR1R2R3R4R5R6R8R9
148Oink SqueakDavid Wood5311111112
233AeolusDavid Brown102311212511
320No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren1511511112323
434FloAngus Bates184211541144
523Matterhorn JackMike Patten26662111111111
638BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young301411113111111
718OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James30117114111135
831Grand SlamGareth Davies33118311114117
921OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst47111111311111111
1022ExcaliburAdrian Olsen50111111611111111
1116Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage551111111111111111
1119TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper551111111111111111

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sat 16 Aug 08 10:26