Today is Tuesday 17th September
Tides - 03:06 (4.8M) 15:06 (4.9M)

2008 Elite Spring Saturday Series - Overall

Entries: 12 | Races Sailed: 6 | Discard: 2

PosSailBoatOwnerPtsR2R3R4R5R6R7
133AeolusDavid Brown5122211
248Oink SqueakDavid Wood631111010
334FloAngus Bates122344310
420No Riff RaffGuy Chevenix-Trench & David Warren184635710
518OctaviaSam Holland-Brown & John James1910510743
623Matterhorn JackMike Patten251010103210
738BacchanaliaStephen Herring & James Young3210101010102
819TuppenceAlan Gardner & John Hooper3410410101010
931Grand SlamGareth Davies3510101010510
1016Kiss My RS...Adrian Lower & Ian Ratnage40101010101010
1021OutlawAnthony Law & Philip Tolhurst40101010101010
1022ExcaliburAdrian Olsen40101010101010

Result Generated by Sail 100 : Sun 01 Jun 08 8:57